home
***
CD-ROM
|
disk
|
FTP
|
other
***
search
/
The Graphic Encyclopedia of Argentine Soccer 8
/
El Gráfico Fútbol Argentino CD 08.iso
/
Futbol
/
48.dxr
/
00151_Text_151.txt
< prev
next >
Wrap
Text File
|
2000-11-19
|
4KB
|
93 lines
27 de Junio
LANUS 0 - INDEPENDIENTE 0
LANUS: Gioffre; Calvente y A. Vázquez; Deffelipe, M. Rodríguez y
A. Díaz; Contreras, Tablada, J. A. Pérez, L. López y F. De la Mata.
INDEPENDIENTE: Simonetti; Crucci y Novo; Rivas, Castro y
Batagliero; Cervino, V. De la Mata, Romay, M. Fernández y Mourín.
Juez: White.
Recaudaci├│n: $ 24.811,50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
RACING 5 - ROSARIO CENTRAL 2
RACING: Rodríguez; H. García y Palma; Fonda, W. Gómez y Gutiérrez;
Salvini, Méndez, R. Bravo, Simes y Sued.
ROSARIO CENTRAL: Quatrocchi; Armándola y Soria; Sosa, Brito y Fogel; O. Pérez, Santos, Mur, L. Bravo y Vilariño.
Goles: PT: 1ΓÇÖ Santos; 11ΓÇÖ Simes; 36ΓÇÖ R. Bravo; 38ΓÇÖ Simes.
ST: 34’ Méndez; 36’ Fogel; 42’ Méndez.
Juez: Brown.
Cancha: San Lorenzo (Local Racing).
Recaudaci├│n: $ 33.214,50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
RIVER PLATE 2 - PLATENSE 1
RIVER PLATE: Carrizo; Kelly y E. Rodriguez; O. Méndez, Rossi y
Ramos; Muñoz, Moreno, Di Stéfano, Labruna y Loustau.
PLATENSE: Cozzi; Piano y Lacroa; Bufatelli, Vukusich y Sandoval;
Vernazza, Pedaci, Báez, F. Rodríguez y Sayago.
Goles: PT: 9’ Labruna; 33’ Sayago. ST: 33’ Di Stéfano.
Juez: Cox.
Recaudaci├│n: $ 49.251.-
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
ESTUDIANTES (La Plata) 1 - BOCA JUNIORS 4
ESTUDIANTES (La Plata): Ogando; Ferretti y Violini; Garcer├│n,
Villa y Bouché; D'Adario, Barreiro, Infante, Arbios y Gagliardo.
BOCA JUNIORS: Vacca; Marante y Perroncino; Sosa, Brattina y
Pescia; Boyé, Sarlanga, Heleno, Gómez Sánchez y Ricagni.
Goles: PT: 2’ D'Adario; 39’ Sarlanga; 42’ Gómez Sánchez.
ST: 15ΓÇÖ y 42ΓÇÖ Ricagni.
Juez: Gibbs.
Recaudaci├│n: $ 36.256.-
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
TIGRE 4 - SAN LORENZO 0
TIGRE: Villafañe; Paserín y García Pérez; Rubio, Arcos y Rico;
Montes, A. López, Cesáreo, C. González y Cardona.
SAN LORENZO: Sánchez; A. Martínez y Basso; Benegas, Resquín
y Pi├▒eyro; Farro, Martino, Aballay, Rial y Seoane.
Goles: ST: 5’ González; 30’ López; 34’ y 38’ Montes.
Juez: Dean.
Recaudaci├│n: $ 19.607.-
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
VELEZ SARSFIELD 2 - BANFIELD 1
VELEZ SARSFIELD: Rugilo; Huss y E. Gutiérrez; Scrugli, Josellato
y Ovide; Heisecke, Scliar, Espinoza, Bermúdez y E. Fernández.
BANFIELD: Jaime; Yebra y Pezzutti; Guzmán, Quiroga y Tolosa;
Pizzuti, Gallo, Albella, Walter y Panasci.
Goles: PT: 13ΓÇÖ Tolosa (en contra); 25ΓÇÖ Gallo (penal).
ST: 17ΓÇÖ Scliar (penal).
Juez: Provan.
Cancha: F.C. Oeste (Local Vélez Sarsfield).
Recaudaci├│n: $ 12.948,50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
HURACAN 3 - CHACARITA JUNIORS 2
HURACAN: Ricardo; Uzal y Filgueiras; Ramírez, Durán y Cerioni;
Caserio, Pati├▒o, Pedernera, Vigo y Ferreyro.
CHACARITA JUNIORS: Goncebat; Spinelli y Pizarro; Scriminacci,
Dutruel y Araiz; Pessarini, Coll, Martegani, Campana y Busico.
Goles: PT: 43ΓÇÖ Busico. ST: 1ΓÇÖ Vigo; 9ΓÇÖ Martegani; 19ΓÇÖ Ferreyro;
42ΓÇÖ Pati├▒o.
Juez: Gregory.
Recaudaci├│n: $ 15.858,50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
N.O. BOYS 1 - GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA (La Plata) 2
N.O. BOYS: Musimessi; Colman y Sobrero; R. Martínez, Mardizza y
Puisegur; Contini, Kilpatrick, Mac Donald, Buján y Mac Callum.
GIMNASIA y ESGRIMA (La Plata): Manceda; Eiras y Chiarini; Bustos,
Rastelli y Calzone; Camacho, Santiago, J. Martínez, Walter y Heredia.
Goles: PT: 35ΓÇÖ Santiago. ST: 32ΓÇÖ Mardizza; 40ΓÇÖ Walter.
Juez: Hartles.
Recaudaci├│n: $ 29.762.-